-
Tennis Bracelet Tennis Bracelet
R 945.00Tennis Bracelet
R 945.00 -
Skinny Cuff Skinny Cuff
R 895.00Skinny Cuff
R 895.00 -
Bone Bracelet Chain Bone Bracelet Chain
R 595.00Bone Bracelet Chain
R 595.00 -
Motion Bracelet Chain Motion Bracelet Chain
R 795.00Motion Bracelet Chain
R 795.00 -
Classic Cuff Classic Cuff
R 1,100.00Classic Cuff
R 1,100.00 -
Low Tide Bangle Low Tide Bangle
R 850.00Low Tide Bangle
R 850.00 -
Thick Round Bangle Thick Round Bangle
R 1,450.00Thick Round Bangle
R 1,450.00 -
Thin Bangle Thin Bangle
R 895.00Thin Bangle
R 895.00 -
Round Bangle Round Bangle
R 1,200.00Round Bangle
R 1,200.00 -
Skinny Bangle Skinny Bangle
R 1,900.00Skinny Bangle
R 1,900.00 -
Mosaic Bracelet Mosaic Bracelet
R 850.00Mosaic Bracelet
R 850.00 -
Water Flow Bangle Water Flow Bangle
R 995.00Water Flow Bangle
R 995.00 -
Linear Cuff Linear Cuff
R 1,100.00Linear Cuff
R 1,100.00 -
Knot Bangle Knot Bangle
R 1,900.00Knot Bangle
R 1,900.00 -
Star Charm Bangle Star Charm Bangle
R 1,700.00Star Charm Bangle
R 1,700.00 -
Circle Bracelet Circle Bracelet
R 1,100.00Circle Bracelet
R 1,100.00 -
Infinity Brass Cuff Infinity Brass Cuff
R 792.00Infinity Brass Cuff
R 792.00 -
Diamond Cuff Diamond Cuff
R 1,100.00Diamond Cuff
R 1,100.00 -
Arrow Charm Bangle Arrow Charm Bangle
R 1,700.00Arrow Charm Bangle
R 1,700.00 -
Classic Bangle Classic Bangle
R 1,900.00Classic Bangle
R 1,900.00 -
Hexagon Brass Bangle Hexagon Brass Bangle
R 895.00Hexagon Brass Bangle
R 895.00 -
High Tide Bangle High Tide Bangle
R 850.00High Tide Bangle
R 850.00 -
Symmetry Brass Cuff Symmetry Brass Cuff
R 1,250.00Symmetry Brass Cuff
R 1,250.00 -
Bubbles Brass Cuff Bubbles Brass Cuff
R 1,250.00Bubbles Brass Cuff
R 1,250.00