Glide & Stack Charms
1. Start with a Slider Chain
2. Add your charms.
They lock in place.
3. Add more anytime
COMPATIBILITY
✓ Works with our Slider Chain only
✕ Not compatible with Clip Charms or standard chains
-
9ct Gold Charm Starter Set 9ct Gold Charm Starter Set
R 8,950.009ct Gold Charm Starter Set
R 8,950.00 -
Slider 9ct Gold Chain Slider 9ct Gold Chain
R 6,650.00Slider 9ct Gold Chain
R 6,650.00 -
Birthstone 9ct Gold Charms Birthstone 9ct Gold Charms
R 2,850.00Birthstone 9ct Gold Charms
R 2,850.00 -
Letter 9ct Gold Charms Letter 9ct Gold Charms
R 2,300.00Letter 9ct Gold Charms
R 2,300.00 -
Heart 9ct Gold Charm Heart 9ct Gold Charm
R 2,300.00Heart 9ct Gold Charm
R 2,300.00 -
Engravable Disk 9ct Gold Charm Engravable Disk 9ct Gold Charm
R 2,300.00Engravable Disk 9ct Gold Charm
R 2,300.00 -
Dog Paw 9ct Gold Charm Dog Paw 9ct Gold Charm
R 2,300.00Dog Paw 9ct Gold Charm
R 2,300.00 -
Daisy 9ct Gold Charm Daisy 9ct Gold Charm
R 2,300.00Daisy 9ct Gold Charm
R 2,300.00 -
Protea 9ct Gold Charm Protea 9ct Gold Charm
R 2,300.00Protea 9ct Gold Charm
R 2,300.00 -
Cross 9ct Gold Charm Cross 9ct Gold Charm
R 2,300.00Cross 9ct Gold Charm
R 2,300.00 -
Palm Tree 9ct Gold Charm Palm Tree 9ct Gold Charm
R 2,300.00Palm Tree 9ct Gold Charm
R 2,300.00 -
Evil Eye 9ct Gold Charm Evil Eye 9ct Gold Charm
R 2,300.00Evil Eye 9ct Gold Charm
R 2,300.00 -
Engravable Bar 9ct Gold Charm Engravable Bar 9ct Gold Charm
R 2,300.00Engravable Bar 9ct Gold Charm
R 2,300.00 -
Africa 9ct Gold Charm Africa 9ct Gold Charm
R 2,300.00Africa 9ct Gold Charm
R 2,300.00 -
Stolen My Heart 9ct Gold Charm Stolen My Heart 9ct Gold Charm
R 2,300.00Stolen My Heart 9ct Gold Charm
R 2,300.00 -
Star 9ct Gold Charm Star 9ct Gold Charm
R 2,300.00Star 9ct Gold Charm
R 2,300.00 -
Swallow 9ct Gold Charm Swallow 9ct Gold Charm
R 2,300.00Swallow 9ct Gold Charm
R 2,300.00 -
Four Leaf Clover 9ct Gold Charm Four Leaf Clover 9ct Gold Charm
R 2,300.00Four Leaf Clover 9ct Gold Charm
R 2,300.00 -
Horseshoe 9ct Gold Charm Horseshoe 9ct Gold Charm
R 2,300.00Horseshoe 9ct Gold Charm
R 2,300.00 -
Cat Paw 9ct Gold Charm Cat Paw 9ct Gold Charm
R 2,300.00Cat Paw 9ct Gold Charm
R 2,300.00 -
Butterfly 9ct Gold Charm Butterfly 9ct Gold Charm
R 2,300.00Butterfly 9ct Gold Charm
R 2,300.00 -
Whale Tail 9ct Gold Charm Whale Tail 9ct Gold Charm
R 2,300.00Whale Tail 9ct Gold Charm
R 2,300.00 -
Starfish 9ct Gold Charm Starfish 9ct Gold Charm
R 2,300.00Starfish 9ct Gold Charm
R 2,300.00 -
Sausage Dog 9ct Gold Charm Sausage Dog 9ct Gold Charm
R 2,300.00Sausage Dog 9ct Gold Charm
R 2,300.00