-
1.7mm Moissanite Full Eternity Band 1.7mm Moissanite Full Eternity Band
R 16,800.001.7mm Moissanite Full Eternity Band
R 16,800.00 -
2.5mm Moissanite Full Eternity Band 2.5mm Moissanite Full Eternity Band
R 16,950.002.5mm Moissanite Full Eternity Band
R 16,950.00 -
3mm Gemstone Brass Ring 3mm Gemstone Brass Ring
R 1,900.003mm Gemstone Brass Ring
R 1,900.00 -
3mm Gemstone Silver Ring 3mm Gemstone Silver Ring
R 2,500.003mm Gemstone Silver Ring
R 2,500.00 -
4mm Thick Band Ring 4mm Thick Band Ring
R 1,760.004mm Thick Band Ring
R 1,760.00 -
5mm Gemstone Brass Ring 5mm Gemstone Brass Ring
R 1,294.005mm Gemstone Brass Ring
R 1,294.00 -
5mm Gemstone Silver Ring 5mm Gemstone Silver Ring
R 2,700.005mm Gemstone Silver Ring
R 2,700.00 -
5mm Thick Band Ring 5mm Thick Band Ring
R 2,700.005mm Thick Band Ring
R 2,700.00 -
8mm Gemstone Brass Ring 8mm Gemstone Brass Ring
R 2,190.008mm Gemstone Brass Ring
R 2,190.00 -
8mm Gemstone Silver Ring 8mm Gemstone Silver Ring
R 2,950.008mm Gemstone Silver Ring
R 2,950.00 -
9ct Gold Charm Starter Set 9ct Gold Charm Starter Set
R 8,950.009ct Gold Charm Starter Set
R 8,950.00 -
Ace of Hearts 9ct Gold Charm Ace of Hearts 9ct Gold Charm
R 2,300.00Ace of Hearts 9ct Gold Charm
R 2,300.00 -
Ace of Hearts Gold Plated Charm Ace of Hearts Gold Plated Charm
R 695.00Ace of Hearts Gold Plated Charm
R 695.00 -
Ace of Hearts Silver Charm Ace of Hearts Silver Charm
R 595.00Ace of Hearts Silver Charm
R 595.00 -
Africa 9ct Gold Charm Africa 9ct Gold Charm
R 2,300.00Africa 9ct Gold Charm
R 2,300.00 -
Africa Gold Plated Charm Africa Gold Plated Charm
R 675.00Africa Gold Plated Charm
R 675.00 -
Africa Gold Single Hoop Charm Africa Gold Single Hoop Charm
R 590.00Africa Gold Single Hoop Charm
R 590.00 -
Africa Necklace Africa Necklace
R 1,250.00Africa Necklace
R 1,250.00 -
Africa Silver Charm Africa Silver Charm
R 545.00Africa Silver Charm
R 545.00 -
Ajani Gold Plated Statement Earrings Ajani Gold Plated Statement Earrings
R 3,200.00Ajani Gold Plated Statement Earrings
R 3,200.00 -
Amari Statement Gold Plated Earrings Amari Statement Gold Plated Earrings
R 3,200.00Amari Statement Gold Plated Earrings
R 3,200.00 -
Ampersand 9ct Gold Charm Ampersand 9ct Gold Charm
R 2,300.00Ampersand 9ct Gold Charm
R 2,300.00 -
Ampersand Gold Plated Charm Ampersand Gold Plated Charm
R 675.00Ampersand Gold Plated Charm
R 675.00 -
Ampersand Gold Plated Clip Charm Ampersand Gold Plated Clip Charm
R 1,195.00Ampersand Gold Plated Clip Charm
R 1,195.00