-
Circle Necklace Circle Necklace
R 1,250.00Circle Necklace
R 1,250.00 -
Frame Circle Necklace Frame Circle Necklace
R 1,250.00Frame Circle Necklace
R 1,250.00 -
Africa Necklace Africa Necklace
R 1,250.00Africa Necklace
R 1,250.00 -
Bird Necklace Bird Necklace
R 1,100.00Bird Necklace
R 1,100.00 -
Hammered Bar Necklace Hammered Bar Necklace
R 1,500.00Hammered Bar Necklace
R 1,500.00 -
Large Circle Necklace Large Circle Necklace
R 1,350.00Large Circle Necklace
R 1,350.00 -
Small Circle Necklace Small Circle Necklace
R 1,050.00Small Circle Necklace
R 1,050.00 -
Double Circle Necklace Double Circle Necklace
R 1,100.00Double Circle Necklace
R 1,100.00 -
Trio Circle Brass Necklace Trio Circle Brass Necklace
R 688.00Trio Circle Brass Necklace
R 688.00 -
Oval Necklace Oval Necklace
R 1,250.00Oval Necklace
R 1,250.00 -
Sun Necklace Sun Necklace
R 1,200.00Sun Necklace
R 1,200.00 -
Rectangle Tag Brass Necklace Rectangle Tag Brass Necklace
R 1,200.00Rectangle Tag Brass Necklace
R 1,200.00 -
Square Brass Necklace Square Brass Necklace
R 1,200.00Square Brass Necklace
R 1,200.00 -
Diamond Tag Brass Necklace Diamond Tag Brass Necklace
R 1,200.00Diamond Tag Brass Necklace
R 1,200.00 -
Triangle Tag Brass Necklace Triangle Tag Brass Necklace
R 1,200.00Triangle Tag Brass Necklace
R 1,200.00 -
Crescent Moon Necklace Crescent Moon Necklace
R 1,200.00Crescent Moon Necklace
R 1,200.00 -
Moon Charm Necklace Moon Charm Necklace
R 980.00Moon Charm Necklace
R 980.00 -
Bar Charm Necklace Bar Charm Necklace
R 980.00Bar Charm Necklace
R 980.00 -
Arrow Charm Necklace Arrow Charm Necklace
R 980.00Arrow Charm Necklace
R 980.00 -
Hammered Sun Necklace Hammered Sun Necklace
R 1,350.00Hammered Sun Necklace
R 1,350.00 -
Oval Tag Brass Necklace Oval Tag Brass Necklace
R 995.00Oval Tag Brass Necklace
R 995.00 -
Sunrise Necklace Sunrise Necklace
R 1,200.00Sunrise Necklace
R 1,200.00 -
Star Charm Necklace Star Charm Necklace
R 980.00Star Charm Necklace
R 980.00 -
Skara Gold Necklace Skara Gold Necklace
R 17,900.00Skara Gold Necklace
R 17,900.00