-
Double Circle Necklace Double Circle Necklace
R 1,100.00Double Circle Necklace
R 1,100.00 -
Bird Necklace Bird Necklace
R 1,100.00Bird Necklace
R 1,100.00 -
Letter Gold Necklace Letter Gold Necklace
R 1,095.00Letter Gold Necklace
R 1,095.00 -
Sun Necklace Sun Necklace
R 1,200.00Sun Necklace
R 1,200.00 -
Small Circle Necklace Small Circle Necklace
R 1,050.00Small Circle Necklace
R 1,050.00 -
Hammered Sun Necklace Hammered Sun Necklace
R 1,350.00Hammered Sun Necklace
R 1,350.00 -
Crescent Moon Necklace Crescent Moon Necklace
R 1,200.00Crescent Moon Necklace
R 1,200.00 -
Large Circle Necklace Large Circle Necklace
R 1,350.00Large Circle Necklace
R 1,350.00 -
Africa Necklace Africa Necklace
R 1,250.00Africa Necklace
R 1,250.00 -
Hammered Bar Necklace Hammered Bar Necklace
R 1,500.00Hammered Bar Necklace
R 1,500.00 -
Sunrise Necklace Sunrise Necklace
R 1,200.00Sunrise Necklace
R 1,200.00 -
Circle Necklace Circle Necklace
R 1,250.00Circle Necklace
R 1,250.00 -
Bar Charm Necklace Bar Charm Necklace
R 980.00Bar Charm Necklace
R 980.00 -
Oval Necklace Oval Necklace
R 1,250.00Oval Necklace
R 1,250.00 -
Disk Necklace Disk Necklace
R 1,250.00Disk Necklace
R 1,250.00 -
Star Charm Necklace Star Charm Necklace
R 980.00Star Charm Necklace
R 980.00 -
Octagon Zirconia Vintage Necklace Octagon Zirconia Vintage Necklace
R 2,980.00Octagon Zirconia Vintage Necklace
R 2,980.00 -
Horn Necklace Horn Necklace
R 1,900.00Horn Necklace
R 1,900.00 -
Octagon Zirconia Necklace Octagon Zirconia Necklace
R 2,980.00Octagon Zirconia Necklace
R 2,980.00 -
Octagon Vintage Necklace Octagon Vintage Necklace
R 2,700.00Octagon Vintage Necklace
R 2,700.00 -
Maya Midnight Gold Necklace Maya Midnight Gold Necklace
R 11,900.00Maya Midnight Gold Necklace
R 11,900.00 -
Moon Charm Necklace Moon Charm Necklace
R 980.00Moon Charm Necklace
R 980.00 -
Frame Circle Necklace Frame Circle Necklace
R 1,250.00Frame Circle Necklace
R 1,250.00 -
Donut Necklace Donut Necklace
R 2,200.00Donut Necklace
R 2,200.00